ETN.fm

Shows  ›  All Shows

Shows Listing

Monday

Weekly
14:00 (2 hrs) Mellomania Deluxe Pedro Del Mar (resident)   Trance Channel
16:00 (2 hrs) TranceChill skoen (resident)   Trance Channel
First week of the month
14:00 (1 hr) New Earth Charly Aguada (resident)   House Channel
15:00 (1 hr) Progressive World Sessions djrb87 (resident)   House Channel
16:00 (2 hrs) Light Zone A.Di. aka DiPol (resident)   House Channel
2nd & 4th Week of the Month
12:00 (1 hr) 303 Lovers 303lovers & Hotfinger (resident)   House Channel
13:00 (2 hrs) Air Trip DJ Flash (resident), Freza (resident)     House Channel
3rd Week of the month
14:00 (1 hr) HEKTIK Digital House Channel
4th Week of the Month
12:00 (2 hrs) Top Twenty Tunes - Best of Manuel le Saux (resident)   Trance Channel
15:00 (1 hr) Harmonic Dissonance Jay Kinard (resident)   House Channel

Tuesday

Weekly
11:00 (2 hrs) Fundamental Frequency Solid State (resident)   Trance Channel
12:00 (1 hr) Under The Influence Rubicon 7 (resident)   House Channel
15:00 (1 hr) Obsessions Kenneth Thomas (resident)   House Channel
22:00 (1 hr) Subterranean Sessions Chris Pfaff (resident)   House Channel
First week of the month
08:00 (2 hrs) Otographic Arts Kenji Sekiguchi & Nhato (resident)   Trance Channel
13:00 (3 hrs) The Crystal Clouds Show CCDJs (resident)   Trance Channel
2nd Week of the Month
13:00 (2 hrs) Element 8 Khaled Hussein (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) This Is Waves Eich (resident)   Trance Channel
17:00 (1 hr) Trance Experience Tommy-Pi (resident)   Trance Channel
2nd & 4th Week of the Month
15:00 (2 hrs) Borealis Sessions Ilirea (resident)   Trance Channel
3rd Week of the month
13:00 (1 hr) Lightning Progress Show Atilla Vereb (resident)   House Channel
4th Week of the Month
14:00 (1 hr) Crossroads First State (resident)   House Channel

Wednesday

Weekly
11:00 (1 hr) Future Progression Victor Dinaire (resident)   Trance Channel
14:00 (1 hr) Trance Only 9Axis (resident)   Trance Channel
15:00 (1 hr) TranceAtlantic Bissen (resident)   Trance Channel
16:00 (2 hrs) Reverend Chachi @ Dizzy Bitch Recordings MT Chachi (resident)   House Channel
16:00 (1 hr) Rhythm Nation Amadeus (resident)   Trance Channel
First week of the month
12:00 (2 hrs) Moonbeam Music Moonbeam (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) One hour of Stepan Bruck Stepan Bruck (resident)   House Channel
15:00 (1 hr) Purple Soul Neal Porter (resident)   House Channel
1st & 3rd Week of the Month
18:00 (1 hr) Trancelate Kristina Sky Presents (resident)   Trance Channel
2nd Week of the Month
14:00 (1 hr) High Fructose Corn Syrup Deeveaux (resident)   House Channel
2nd & 4th Week of the Month
12:00 (1 hr) Visions Jerom (resident)   Trance Channel
3rd Week of the month
12:00 (2 hrs) Moonmusic Radioshow nickrider (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (2 hrs) Sounds Of Unusual Lives (S.O.U.L) Klaus Neumann (resident)   House Channel
19:00 (1 hr) Believe... In Trance Kristina Sky Presents (resident)   Trance Channel

Thursday

Weekly
14:00 (2 hrs) SOUNDS DEPORTED DjiD (resident)   Trance Channel
First week of the month
12:00 (2 hrs) The Left Side Rob Cortez (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) King's Disposition Michael Eisensmith (resident)   House Channel
15:00 (1 hr) Outside the Box Eelke Kleijn (resident)   House Channel
1st & 3rd Week of the Month
18:00 (1 hr) Elysium Derek Sanders (resident)   Trance Channel
2nd Week of the Month
12:00 (2 hrs) Open House Randy Seidman (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (2 hrs) Colors of House Mike Sandoval (resident)   House Channel
2nd & 4th Week of the Month
12:00 (2 hrs) Perceptions Bax (resident)   Trance Channel
3rd Week of the month
12:00 (2 hrs) Akustika Topless Beats Kirill Pchelin (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) Resound Crazik (resident)   House Channel
15:00 (2 hrs) Locked Up Progressive Sounds Jacco@Work (resident)   House Channel
4th Week of the Month
12:00 (2 hrs) Big Mess Mr.Panda (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) Dissident Radio Noel Sanger (resident)   House Channel
15:00 (1 hr) Mind Over Matter Embliss (resident)   House Channel
16:00 (2 hrs) Connected sonsez (resident)   House Channel
18:00 (2 hrs) NightShift Radio Mark Keyo (resident)   Trance Channel

Friday

Weekly
12:00 (1 hr) TheRemixLabel Cristian Paduraru (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) Trance Dance Show Paul Vinitsky (resident)   Trance Channel
16:00 (2 hrs) Subdivisions Merlyn Martin (resident)   House Channel
18:00 (1 hr) Trance Paradise Euphoric Nation (resident)   Trance Channel
First week of the month
13:00 (1 hr) Dub Sessions Aline Nunez (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (2 hrs) 709 Sessions Wes Straub (resident)   House Channel
16:00 (2 hrs) Salmiakki Sessions Darude (resident)   Trance Channel
2nd Week of the Month
13:00 (1 hr) Tomas Haverlik on ETN Tomas Haverlik (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (1 hr) Kinetic Transmission Life+ (resident)   House Channel
2nd & 4th Week of the Month
15:00 (1 hr) Faciendo Radio Desyn Masiello (resident)   House Channel
3rd Week of the month
11:00 (2 hrs) GROOVESPOT DITO (resident)   Trance Channel
13:00 (1 hr) Dynamic Sounds Digital Brothers (resident)   House Channel
13:00 (1 hr) Electronic Experience Oliver Prada (resident)   Trance Channel
14:00 (2 hrs) The Deep End Dana Tolman (resident)   House Channel
4th Week of the Month
14:00 (1 hr) ETN Fridays MISHAlekseev (resident)   House Channel
14:00 (3 hrs) Entrance to Soul 9Axis (resident)   Trance Channel
21:00 (1 hr) The Witching Hour JadeAstaria (resident)   Trance Channel

Saturday

2nd Week of the Month
19:00 (1 hr) U-Theory's Live It! U-Theory (resident)   House Channel